PHANTOM NATIONALS 2021
SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett Pos
                         
1280 Maidenhead SC Ian Stone -29 -12 1 6 2 4 10 64 23 1
1456 Blithfield SC Andy Couch 2 1 2 18 1 (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 178 24 2
1270 Bowmoor SC Charlie Chandler 3 7 -19 2 (69 DNF) 5 7 112 24 3
1312 Stone SC Lawrence Crispin -13 -13 4 5 4 10 2 51 25 4
1481 Netley SC Martin Watts 12 -31 6 3 (77 DSQ) 2 5 136 28 5
1458 Ogston SC Harry Bridon 9 5 10 4 3 -11 (77 DNC) 119 31 6
1233 Burnham SC Ben Harden 4 3 11 -13 (77 DSQ) 8 6 122 32 7
1488 Beaver SC Matt Velamail (77 DNC) 8 3 15 17 7 (77 DSQ) 204 50 8
1334 Royal Harwich YC Bob Portway (69 OCS) 16 26 (77 DSQ) 10 1 1 200 54 9
1472 Castle Cove SC Simon Hawkes 1 9 15 21 8 (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 208 54 10
1485 Northampton SC Rob Cook 14 21 7 14 5 (63 DNF) (77 DNC) 201 61 11
1419 DRSC Andy Weatherspoon -60 10 18 12 (77 DSQ) 19 3 199 62 12
1391 Lymington Town SC Nigel King 19 -43 14 10 19 -22 4 131 66 13
1385 Northampton SC John Wayling 5 25 9 -28 6 -34 21 128 66 14
1492 Shustoke SC Jim Hopton 22 19 17 7 (77 DSQ) 3 (77 DNC) 222 68 15
1490 Stone SC Neil Fulcher 7 14 -49 16 (69 DNF) 23 11 189 71 16
1395 Creeksea SC Chris Roberts 15 11 (77 DSQ) 20 (77 DSQ) 16 17 233 79 17
1464 Stone SC Terry Crook 10 35 -38 -36 18 9 9 155 81 18
1266 Waveney & Oulton Broad SC Ben Falat -31 28 -50 8 27 12 8 164 83 19
1484 Castle Cove SC Paul Birbeck 23 23 21 11 (77 DSQ) -31 15 201 93 20
1451 Tenby SC John Nuttall 33 45 8 1 7 -46 (77 DSQ) 217 94 21
1440 Northampton SC Mike Webster 18 17 13 25 (77 DSQ) 21 (77 DSQ) 248 94 22
1443 Stone SC Phil Longley 8 24 35 -38 25 6 (77 DNC) 213 98 23
1337 Northampton SC Richard Nurse -47 -33 33 26 16 14 14 183 103 24
1278 East Lothian SC Jon Shaw -50 20 27 24 13 -45 20 199 104 25
1392 Broadwater SC Lee Riddell 28 -40 22 17 21 18 (77 DSQ) 223 106 26
1467 Draycote SC Norman Bryd 6 4 5 (77 DSQ) (77 DSQ) 15 77 DSQ 261 107 27
1245 Broadstairs SC Paddy Denby 11 18 25 40 26 -51 (77 DNC) 248 120 28
1491 Downs SC Chris Shelton 26 -38 31 27 22 -35 16 195 122 29
1455 Royal Windermere YC Matt Nield -39 -42 29 30 14 37 13 204 123 30
1446 Castle Cove SC Richard Cumberbach 27 15 44 31 9 (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 280 126 31
1342 Lee on Solent SC Mark Spruce -56 27 (77 DSQ) 39 12 36 12 259 126 32
1359 Chasewater SC Paul Lester 24 29 34 -57 15 -40 25 224 127 33
1447 Carsington SC Richard Sims 16 32 40 -52 23 25 (77 DSQ) 265 136 34
1273 Creeksea SC Bill Taylor 37 -58 16 29 (77 DSQ) 39 18 274 139 35
1430 Broadstairs SC Tim Denby 36 22 -39 34 24 26 (77 DNC) 258 142 36
404 Creeksea SC Hamish Bettany 35 -53 -37 22 32 32 24 235 145 37
1487 Castle Cove SC Nick Orman 30 6 28 9 (77 DSQ) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 304 150 38
1448 Bowmoor SC Tom Whittingham 25 -47 -41 37 41 20 27 238 150 39
1275 Lee on Solent SC Chris Yelland 38 -50 30 44 11 28 (77 DSQ) 278 151 40
1469 Shustoke SC Chris Biglin 17 44 23 49 20 (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 307 153 41
1159 Chase SC Josh Hyland 20 51 24 32 (77 DSQ) 30 (77 DSQ) 311 157 42
1164 Dabchicks SC James Sparks 42 -61 20 33 (77 DSQ) 41 23 297 159 43
1321 WOBYC Garry Fuller 32 52 12 35 (77 DSQ) 38 (77 DSQ) 323 169 44
1420 Minnis Bay SC Clive Morley 51 -56 48 -53 31 13 26 278 169 45
1465 Lee on Solent SC Gordon Kingston-Minnis 46 -67 43 19 38 -49 28 290 174 46
1470 Lyme Regis SC Jack Young -57 26 32 46 29 43 (77 DNC) 310 176 47
1468 Maidenhead SC Tim Platt 49 37 36 23 (69 DNF) 33 (77 DSQ) 324 178 48
1377 Broadwater SC Jeremy Deacon 21 46 52 43 (77 DSQ) 17 (77 DSQ) 333 179 49
1483 Lyme Regis SC Andy Robinson (69 OCS) 30 53 42 28 29 (77 DNC) 328 182 50
1204 Creeksea SC Olly Moon -59 48 -55 50 33 27 31 303 189 51
1461 Creeksea SC Graham Dale-Jones 44 -60 42 55 (77 DSQ) 24 34 336 199 52
1386 Island Barn SC Nick Mason 53 -65 47 -61 36 42 32 336 210 53
1269 Guernsey YC Andrew Hunt 40 54 45 45 30 (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 368 214 54
1297 Waveney & Oulton Broad SC Nicholas Crickmore 55 -64 -59 48 37 55 22 340 217 55
949 Maylandsea Bay SC Dean Saxton 52 49 -54 -64 35 54 29 337 219 56
1309 Stone SC Mike Stone -61 34 51 51 (77 DSQ) 56 30 360 222 57
1224 SWSC Yossi Galiko (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 63 58 39 44 19 377 223 58
1381 Lyme Regis SC Dave Guthrie 48 41 56 41 40 -57 (77 DNC) 360 226 59
1404 Creeksea SC Eric Howe 34 39 46 60 (77 DSQ) 52 (77 DNC) 385 231 60
1318 Broadwarer SC Dave Patrick 54 57 57 47 (77 DSQ) 53 (77 DSQ) 422 268 61
952 RYA Mike Blunt (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 65 65 43 60 36 423 269 62
1482 Lyme Regis SC Chris Turner 45 2 (77 DSQ) 69 DNF (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 424 270 63
1045 Maylandsea YC Simon Evance 58 -69 64 54 (77 DSQ) 59 35 416 270 64
1441 Broadstairs SC Stewart Jarvis -66 55 60 63 34 61 (77 DNC) 416 273 65
1183 Broadwater SC Steve Swinchatt -63 63 62 56 42 50 (77 DNC) 413 273 66
1203 Chase SC Colin Spence 65 62 72 DNF (77 DNC) (77 DSQ) 48 33 434 280 67
1347 Shustoke SC Brian Webley 62 66 58 62 (77 DSQ) 47 (77 DNC) 449 295 68
1406 Bowmoor SC Olly Hopkins 43 36 (77 DSQ) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 464 310 69
1254 Shoreham SC David Sellar 67 68 61 59 (77 DSQ) 58 (77 DSQ) 467 313 70
1460 Sussex YC Steve Popple 41 71 DNF (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 497 343 71
1140 Burton SC Stephen Mason 64 59 72 DNF (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 503 349 72
1437 Chasewater SC Stuart Green 69 DNF (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 531 377 73
1184 Creeksea SC Ian Simons (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 539 385 74
1424 RYA Simon Clarke (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 539 385 74
1466 Lymington Town SC Henry Ayres (77 DNC) (77 DNC) 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 77 DNC 539 385 74